Calendrier / Résultats

  • Monday morning French school

    20/05/19 09:00 French School
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    • 8 Watoto 2
    20-0
    20/05/19 09:30 French School
    • 2 EF Kampala
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    21-8
    20/05/19 10:00 French School
    • 4 Watoto 1
    • 8 Watoto 2
    11-02
    20/05/19 10:30 French School
    • 2 EF Kampala
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    20-22
    20/05/19 11:00 French School
    • 8 Watoto 2
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    00-20
    20/05/19 11:30 French School
    • 2 EF Kampala
    • 4 Watoto 1
    15-22
  • Monday afternoon French School

    20/05/19 13:00 French School
    • 1 Police children School
    • 2 EF Kampala
    16-9
    20/05/19 13:30 French School
    • 5 Kisu 2
    • 4 Watoto 1
    02-23
    20/05/19 14:00 French School
    • 2 EF Kampala
    • 3 Kisu 1
    18-7
    20/05/19 14:30 French School
    • 1 Police children School
    • 5 Kisu 2
    19-4
    20/05/19 15:00 French School
    • 3 Kisu 1
    • 4 Watoto 1
    01-20
  • Monday morning MTN Arena

    20/05/19 10:00 MTN Arena
    • 5 Kisu 2
    • 7 EF Harare
    14-19
    20/05/19 10:30 MTN Arena
    • 1 Police children School
    • 9 Aga khan
    06-07
    20/05/19 11:00 MTN Arena
    • 3 Kisu 1
    • 7 EF Harare
    15-12
    20/05/19 11:30 MTN Arena
    • 1 Police children School
    • 7 EF Harare
    14-10
    20/05/19 12:00 MTN Arena
    • 5 Kisu 2
    • 9 Aga khan
    08-16
    20/05/19 12:30 MTN Arena
    • 3 Kisu 1
    • 9 Aga khan
    08-09
  • Monday afternoon MTN Arena

    20/05/19 13:00 MTN Arena
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    • 7 EF Harare
    11-19
    20/05/19 13:30 MTN Arena
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    • 9 Aga khan
    16-17
    20/05/19 14:00 MTN Arena
    • 9 Aga khan
    • 8 Watoto 2
    13-20
    20/05/19 14:30 MTN Arena
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    12-5
    20/05/19 15:00 MTN Arena
    • 7 EF Harare
    • 8 Watoto 2
    12-26
  • Wednesday Morning French School

    22/05/19 08:30 French School
    • 1 Police children School
    • 4 Watoto 1
    10-23
    22/05/19 09:00 French School
    • 4 Watoto 1
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    21-9
    22/05/19 09:30 French School
    • 1 Police children School
    • 8 Watoto 2
    18-23
    22/05/19 10:00 French School
    • 3 Kisu 1
    • 8 Watoto 2
    13-32
    22/05/19 10:30 French School
    • 1 Police children School
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    19-11
    22/05/19 11:00 French School
    • 3 Kisu 1
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    15-10
  • Wednesday afternoon French School

    22/05/19 13:00 French School
    • 1 Police children School
    • 3 Kisu 1
    12-9
    22/05/19 13:30 French School
    • 1 Police children School
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    15-21
    22/05/19 14:00 French School
    • 3 Kisu 1
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    12-25
    22/05/19 14:30 French School
    • 4 Watoto 1
    • 7 EF Harare
    18-8
    22/05/19 15:00 French School
    • 4 Watoto 1
    • 9 Aga khan
    28-18
    22/05/19 15:30 French School
    • 3 Kisu 1
    • 5 Kisu 2
    20-17
  • Wednesday Morning MTN Arena

    22/05/19 10:00 MTN Arena
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    • 7 EF Harare
    33-2
    22/05/19 10:30 MTN Arena
    • 4 Watoto 1
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    23-25
    22/05/19 11:00 MTN Arena
    • 2 EF Kampala
    • 5 Kisu 2
    13-09
    22/05/19 11:30 MTN Arena
    • 2 EF Kampala
    • 9 Aga khan
    17-27
    22/05/19 12:00 MTN Arena
    • 5 Kisu 2
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    12-13
    22/05/19 12:30 MTN Arena
    • 7 EF Harare
    • 9 Aga khan
    15-18
  • Wednesday afternoon MTN Arena

    22/05/19 13:00 MTN Arena
    • 2 EF Kampala
    • 7 EF Harare
    20-08
    22/05/19 13:30 MTN Arena
    • 9 Aga khan
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    10-07
    22/05/19 14:00 MTN Arena
    • 5 Kisu 2
    • 8 Watoto 2
    12-16
    22/05/19 14:30 MTN Arena
    • 5 Kisu 2
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    08-05
    22/05/19 15:00 MTN Arena
    • 2 EF Kampala
    • 8 Watoto 2
    13-15
  • Friday MTN Arena Finals

    24/05/19 09:00 MTN Arena
    • 1 Police children School
    • 2 EF Kampala
    Résultat à venir
    24/05/19 09:45 MTN Arena
    • 7 EF Harare
    • 3 Kisu 1
    Résultat à venir
    24/05/19 10:30 MTN Arena
    • 5 Kisu 2
    • 10 EF Djibouti
    Résultat à venir
    24/05/19 10:30 MTN Arena
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    • 4 Watoto 1
    Résultat à venir
    24/05/19 11:15 MTN Arena
    • 9 Aga khan
    • 8 Watoto 2
    Résultat à venir
    24/05/19 13:30 MTN Arena
    • 8 Watoto 2
    • 6 Prime Care Naguru
    Résultat à venir
    24/05/19 14:30 MTN Arena
    • 4 Watoto 1
    • 9 Aga khan
    Résultat à venir