Classements

  • Escalot Main Nue Landaise 2013-2014

    Participants points
    Benesse Jean-Philippe - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    139
    Lavielle Richard - Saubusse
    117
    Larroquette Eric - Saubusse
    101
    Fradet Mickaël - Saubusse
    100
    Tastet Jérémy - Saubusse
    88
    Lafitte Christophe - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét1)
    87
    Delamare Florent - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    81
    Gaillard Jérôme - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    78
    Miremont Thierry - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    72
    Garat Maxime - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    70
    Gayon Laurent - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    66
    Lapègue Julien - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    62
    Lafitte Amédée - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22ans)
    61
    Touya Frédéric - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    56
    Sorondo Guillaume - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    54
    Lama Jérôme - Club Amical Morcenais
    48
    Zueras Axel - Ste Marie Sports
    47
    Pétrau François - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    47
    Labouyrie Richard - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    46
    Tastet Cyril - Saubusse
    45
    Arocena Rémi - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports (-22 ans)
    44
    Lavielle Jérôme - Rivière
    43
    Dardy Christophe - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues (Vét.1)
    43
    Lalanne Frédéric - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    42
    Fortassier Thierry - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    42
    Garat Mathieu - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    41
    Labaste Eric - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    41
    Boulon William - Ste Marie Sports
    41
    Paillaugue Christophe - Saubusse (Vét.1)
    40
    Boutet Sébastien - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22ans)
    39
    Garat Jeremy - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    37
    Marcos Damien - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports (-22 ans)
    36
    Louberry Grégory - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    35
    Peyresaubes Jean - Ste Marie Sports
    35
    Gayon Jérôme - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    34
    Gabarrus Aurélien - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    33
    Lubet Patrice - Rivière
    33
    Garat Bertrand - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    32
    Lafarie Teddy - Saubusse (-22 ans)
    32
    Goncalves Paul - Hossegor
    32
    Lavielle Sébastien - Rivière
    31
    Lama Nicolas - Club Amical Morcenais
    30
    Libier Romain - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    30
    Graciet Laurent - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    29
    Borda Xavier - Hossegor
    29
    Lamaison Olivier - Saubusse
    28
    Labatut Florent - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    26
    Bédère Hervé - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    23
    Dutrey Bernard - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    23
    Larrieu Pierre - Club Amical Morcenais
    23
    Campistron Paul - Rivière
    23
    Tristant Franck - Club Amical Morcenais
    22
    Villenave Vincent - Rivière (Vét.1)
    22
    Lespiau Jean - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    21
    Darrière Bruno - Ste Marie Sports (Vét.1)
    21
    Goncalves Jose - Hossegor
    20
    Iturrart Nicolas - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    20
    Garbay Laurent - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    20
    Chalmin Léopold - Pilotariak St André Sx
    19
    Lavigne Thomas - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    19
    Sallaberry Sébastien - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22ans)
    19
    Troussier Thomas - Rivière (-22 ans)
    17
    Magrin Hervé - AS Hossegor
    17
    Lafourcade Michaël - Pilotarriak St André Sx (-22 ans)
    16
    Discazaux Didier - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    16
    Arostegui Mikel - Club Amical Morcenais
    16
    Saint-Aubin Patrick- Ste Marie Sports (Vét.1)
    15
    Cabado David - Club Amical Morcenais
    15
    Martine Lilian - Saubusse
    14
    Lapègue Jean-Claude - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    14
    Fradet Loïc - Saubusse (-22 ans)
    14
    Hiribarne Gilles - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues (Vét.1)
    14
    Desquerre Julien - Saubusse (-22 ans)
    13
    Condom Daniel - Pilotarriak St André Sx (Vét.1)
    13
    Chasseur Thomas - Pilota SJS
    12
    Lamaison Christophe - Saubusse (-22 ans)
    12
    Florès Adrien - Pilotariak Saint André de Sx
    12
    Dumercq Julien - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    11
    Siberchicot Olivier - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    10
    Cursan Erwan - Club Amical Morcenais
    9
    Françoise Olivier - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    9
    Malgor Sébastien - Club Amical Morcenais
    8
    Graciet Michou - Pilota SJS (vétéran 2)
    7
    Sarroïberry Jérôme - Hagetmau
    6
    Elissondo Julien - Hagetmau
    6
    Labat Denis - Rivière
    6
    Paysan Sylvain - Rivière
    5
    Pitton Jean-Guy - Rivière (Vét.1)
    5
    Barrague Arnaud - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    5
    Cazalis Eric - Ste Marie Sports (Vét.1)
    5
    Lubet Damien - Rivière
    4
    Darets Benoît- Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    4
    Lafitte Lilian - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    4
    Michelena Christian - Pilotarriak St André Sx (Vét.1)
    4
    Michelena Xavier - Pilota SJS
    3
    Duboué David - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    3
    Waczecka Jason - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    1
    Gayon Pierre - Pilota SJS
    1
    Darricau Mathieu - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    1