Classements

  • Escalot POMN 2014-2015

    Participants points
    Benesse Jean-Philippe - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    161
    Tastet Jérémy - Saubusse
    111
    Fradet Mickaël - Saubusse
    108
    Larroquette Eric - Saubusse
    107
    Delamare Florent - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    98
    Gaillard Jérôme - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    96
    Fortassier Thierry - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    87
    Lavielle Richard - Saubusse
    86
    Pétrau François - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    86
    Miremont Thierry - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    77
    Lafarie Teddy - Saubusse (-22 ans)
    73
    Garat Maxime - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    70
    Lama Jérôme - Club Amical Morcenais
    66
    Sorondo Guillaume - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    65
    Lafitte Amédée - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22ans)
    63
    Lavielle Jérôme - Rivière
    62
    Lama Nicolas - Club Amical Morcenais
    62
    Arocena Rémi - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports (-22 ans)
    62
    Gabarrus Aurélien - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    61
    Lubet Damien - Rivière
    59
    Touya Frédéric - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    58
    Graciet Laurent - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    56
    Garat Jeremy - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    56
    Boutet Sébastien - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22ans)
    55
    Peyresaubes Jean - Ste Marie Sports
    53
    Lavielle Sébastien - Rivière
    49
    Garat Mathieu - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    49
    Lafitte Etienne - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22 ans)
    48
    Gayon Jérôme - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    48
    Lalanne Frédéric - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    47
    Lespiau Jean - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    47
    Marcos Damien - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports (-22 ans)
    47
    Borda Xavier - Hossegor
    47
    Lubet Patrice - Rivière
    46
    Labaste Eric - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    44
    Dardy Christophe - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues (Vét.1)
    44
    Garat Bertrand - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    44
    Lafitte Christophe - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét1)
    44
    Dumercq Julien - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    43
    Tastet Cyril - Saubusse
    42
    Malgor Sébastien - Club Amical Morcenais
    41
    Villenave Vincent - Rivière (Vét.1)
    40
    Cabado David - Club Amical Morcenais
    40
    Lamaison Olivier - Saubusse
    40
    Lapègue Julien - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    36
    Dutrey Bernard - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    36
    Magrin Hervé - AS Hossegor
    34
    Sallaberry Sébastien - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22ans)
    33
    Paillaugue Christophe - Saubusse (Vét.1)
    33
    Desquerre Julien - Saubusse (-22 ans)
    32
    Lavigne Thomas - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    30
    Campistron Paul - Rivière
    29
    Françoise Olivier - Pilotarriak St André Sx
    29
    Gayon Laurent - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    28
    Paysan Sylvain - Rivière
    26
    Darrière Bruno - Ste Marie Sports (Vét.1)
    26
    Iturrart Nicolas - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (Vét.1)
    25
    Larrieu Pierre - Club Amical Morcenais
    24
    Louberry Grégory - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    24
    Goncalves Jose - Hossegor
    23
    Camblong Thibault - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22 ans)
    23
    Zueras Axel - Ste Marie Sports
    23
    Lapègue Jean-Claude - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    22
    Labouyrie Richard - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    21
    Boulon William - Ste Marie Sports
    21
    Bédère Hervé - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    20
    Réau Jérémy - St Martin Biarrotte Sports
    18
    Arostegui Mikel - Club Amical Morcenais
    18
    Condom Daniel - Pilotarriak St André Sx (Vét.1)
    18
    Troussier Thomas - Rivière (-22 ans)
    17
    Libier Romain - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    17
    Goldaraz Hugo -Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22 ans)
    17
    Robquin Alain - Saint Martin Biarrotte Sports
    17
    Siberchicot Olivier - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    15
    Pitton Jean-Guy - Rivière (Vét.1)
    15
    Florès Adrien - Pilotariak Saint André de Sx
    14
    Theys Clément - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22 ans)
    13
    Garbay Laurent - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    12
    Tristant Franck - Club Amical Morcenais
    12
    Labatut Florent - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    10
    Michelena Xavier - Pilota SJS
    10
    Gayon Pierre - Pilota SJS
    9
    Berraute Mathieu -Ste Marie Sports (-22 ans)
    8
    Saint-Aubin Patrick- Ste Marie Sports (Vét.1)
    8
    Martine Lilian - Saubusse
    5
    Lamaison Christophe - Saubusse (-22 ans)
    5
    Comte Kevin - Pilota St Jean Saubrigues (- 22 ans)
    4
    Goncalves Paul - Hossegor
    4
    Darets Benoît- Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues
    4
    Graciet Michou - Pilota SJS (vétéran 2)
    4
    Irigaray Serge- Pilotarriak St André de Sx (Vét 1)
    3
    Betbeder Nicolas - Ste Marie Sports
    3
    Duboué David - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    3
    Chasseur Thomas - Pilota SJS
    3
    Lauga Rémy - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22 ans)
    3
    Hiribarne Gilles - Pilota Saint Jean Saubrigues (Vét.1)
    2
    Fradet Loïc - Saubusse (-22 ans)
    2
    Lasseguette Nicolas - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue (-22 ans)
    1
    Maurer Eric - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    1
    Hayet Christophe - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    1
    Discazaux Didier - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    1
    Cursan Erwan - Club Amical Morcenais
    1
    Perez Mickaël - Saubusse Sports (-22 ans)
    1
    Cazalis Eric - Ste Marie Sports (Vét.1)
    0
    Darricau Mathieu - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    0
    Lafitte Lilian - Pays d'Orthe Main Nue
    0
    Michelena Christian - Pilotarriak St André Sx (Vét.1)
    0